ANGEL

-Kellogg & Palzer, P.C.
-Jack & Stephanie Koraleski

DIAMOND

-John & Mary Hauschild 
-Betty Hanus 
-Alvine Engineering 
-Larry & Wendi Partusch 
-Dan & Julia Gernstein 
-Eckley Auto Brokers 
-Reba & Benny Benschoter 
-Bill & Julie Cap 
-Red D Plumbing 
-In Memory of -Ralph & Rose Ewin 
-James G Jandrain CPA 
-In Honor of Don & Rita Honz & Frank & Agnes Setlak 
-JP Olsen Farms, LLC 
-Fr. John L. Pietramale 
-Ronald & Teri Quinn 
-Rotella's Italian  Bakery
-Vaughn Family -Deacon Frank & Carol Hilt 
-Cornhusker Land Title Co 
-Arby's-85th & Center 
-Jones Barrel Co 
-Good Cars 4 Nice People 
-Fr. Pat McCaslin 

PLATINUM

-Mary Clare O'Malley

-William J. Parr, DDS/Patrick Parr, DDS

-Rick & Dee Vaughn

-Merrick Employment Law

Blankman Services

Eric & Belinda Barntsen

Brian & Elaine Buescher

U-WIN Auto Sales

Latka Family Jennifer Buescher

In Memory of Bill Fitzgerald Heafey-Hoffmann-Dworak-Cutler OLL K of C #13080 Matthew McGrane

Janie O'Donnell

Mr. Claire Oswald Vaughn Electric Mama's Pizza Bill Connors Andy's Place Matt & Jenny Peters

The Berglund Family

Jane Knight Anonymous Craig & Marge Buescher Brian & Lauren Carlin Ear Nose & Throat Specialists

Jeff & Maria Sauvageau Husker Hounds 


GOLD

May Family Alumni Rockbrook Floors

Robert & Linda Minino Betty Eckley Bernie & Julie Post

In Memory of Marion & Hazel Tylski Jim & Colleen Conley Cosgraves Faye, Alice & Ruth Cunningham Mario & Cheryl Martinez Fr. Ralph O'Donnell Wheatfields Carol J. Prokop Tomasek Machine Shop, Inc. Anonymous Dinkers Bar & Grill

Andi & Corey Weber

Tom & Ann Hazuka Eleanor Krause

Jeff Harwood Dr. Paul Krause, DDS Mike & Pat Vaughn

Pat & Claudia O'Malley Patricia & David Bruening Brick & Pam Madison

Fr. Mike Eckley

Kathy Burnham Scott & Johanna Walker Wendy Cady Johnson Deconstruct Midtown Laundry Wiley Family Ray & Francine Krause

McGill Asbestos Abatement Gorat's Steakhouse

In Memory of Jesus Herrera



SILVER

Bay Construction Co

David & Peg Carney

Don & Carol Meysenburg In Memory of Bill Tomcykowski CM's

A Cut Above Paula & Joseph Kehm Joe & Victoria Kohout

Jeff & Angi Lux

In Memory of John & Angela Drabik Bergman Incentives The Kazor Family

Bill & Dorris Heaston

Fr. William D. L'Heureux Mike Bednarz & Laura Sparks Jeanne & Elaine Heaston

Ken & Renee Kalkowski Donald R Krupa

Pat & Susan Lacy

Uncle Phil's Painting

OLL Booster Club

OLL Home & School Ralston Keno Traco, Inc. Michael & Jan Brannen Virginia Draus Shirley Mendenhall Doris Kuhl Chop's Bowling Alley The Dehner Co.

Complete Realty Adam Bacome

Fr. Phil Flott In Memory of Ed Rider, Sr. Mary Pat & Larry Raynor Kathy & Lou Safranek

J. Terrence Haney Anonymous Jeff & Patti Johnson

Jack Kennedy Family

Ed & Cheri Buglewicz Steve & Kathie Garabrandt Mother of Mercy, Queen of Peace Apostolate Greg & Carrie Cherek

Paul & Kristy Brannen Paddy McGown's Sanctus Plumbing

The Cardwell Family




BRONZE

John & Eileen Safranek Tim, Nett & Sylvia Hutfless Alan & Jeanne Anderson In memory of Diana Rose Lampe In memory of Helen Pluhacek Mitchell Family Bill & Betsy Post Theresa & Doug Samson Nick & Roberta McDermott In Memory of Donald & Agnes Cunningham Jim & Janet Costello Lincoln Family Martha & Don Mardock James & Jo Ann Gibilisco Clarence & Janet Brunnert Jim & Kristine Mayberger Anonymous Edward & Sharon Christianson The Daley Family Richard & Margarita Dickey Mrs. Megan Fiedler Great Plains Pest Services Inc. Orsi's Bakery Mike & Cathy Harrahill Elaine's Resumes Shirley Hermanek Kenney-Newman Families Keymasters Locksmith Knott Brothers Trucking Deanna Koudele Madonna School Kyle & Nicole Malone Marian High School Mary Lorraine's Dance Center Jerry & Sharon Meyer Nystrom Family In Memory of Fr. Frank Partusch Pietramale Family Dr. Bob & Beth Recker Charles & Judith Reynolds Jeff Robison Rome Service Inc. Satterlee Apartments School Sisters of St. Francis Pattie Opitz Shearman 


BRONZE,Con't 

Mary Jo Sobetski

Rich & Shelli Sorich Stella Stawniak Roger Suess Larry & Sandy Sykora Merv & Diann Vannier Dr. Maribeth Hercinger In Honor of Joe & Marian Pane Daughters of Mary Sisters Down Under Lounge Marc & Mallory Rechtenbach Betty A. Tokosh DeWayne Greim James & Marilou Mally Patrick & Ramona Heaston Don & Jodi Lakin Jetta Genovesi-Skinner Rosemary Synowiecki Ben & Nikki Reynolds Ed & Peggy Trout Frank & Jane Dwornicki Dan & Angie Connelly Randy & Kimberly Dee Todd & Michelle Pernicek Richard & Laurie Scott Gayle Olson Koutrouvelis Reuter Tile & Floors Ed & Jerrie Hover James Stewart Jeffrey & Brenda Coleman Gorham Family John & Julie Cavanaugh Matt & Chris Gollobit Evan & Rachel Kraft In Memory of Allen Craig Bruno/Ortiz Family Kevin O'Connell & Maggie Kalkowski Crown Point Storage, Inc. Kelly Realty Korisko Larkin Staskiewicz Funeral Home Sears Family Hair Tech Mike & Amy St. Cyr Jill Robison Access Bank Harold & Bonnie Sears OLL Faculty & Staff Hopp Physical Therapy In Memory of Kathleen Cardwell BF Goodhair John & Kathy Tunzer Gerald Dolejs Shirley Hennebry T.A. Krolikowski Phyllis Cuba 


 


Fall Festival

Sponsors


 Thank you to all of the friends and family of Our Lady of Lourdes-St. Adalbert for their generous support of the 2018 Fall Festival! 

Thank you and God Bless!